Zurück zur
Triathlon-
Hauptseite
ATV-Hückeswagen
Triathlon

Mitteldistanz Jedermann 1999

 

Platz Nr. Name, Vorname Verein/*Ort Platz AK Endzeit Platz Schwimm Platz Rad Platz Lauf
1 934 Longree, Maximilian SVD Kettwig 1 JunB 00:57:21 2 00:05:44 1 00:33:24 1 00:18:13
2 742 Müller, Dennis Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1 JunA 00:58:47 1 00:05:43 2 00:33:26 5 00:19:38
3 963 vom Stein, Torsten Remscheider SV 1 HK 01:00:11 18 00:06:54 5 00:33:41 3 00:19:36
4 800 Weiß, Frank ATV Hückeswagen 1 35 01:00:43 9 00:06:44 4 00:33:35 14 00:20:24
5 962 Sauer, Christian Stahl-Team Drinhausen 2 JunA 01:00:44 14 00:06:51 3 00:33:29 14 00:20:24
6 902 Dieckentmann, Moritz ATV Hückeswagen 2 JunB 01:01:08 9 00:06:44 11 00:35:21 2 00:19:03
7 756 Dörpinghaus, Jörg ATV Hückeswagen 2 HK 01:02:15 8 00:06:42 7 00:34:38 27 00:20:55
8 759 Zehnder, Ralph *Bergneustadt 3 HK 01:02:29 21 00:07:02 14 00:35:32 9 00:19:55
9 919 Vonhoegen, Adrian DJK Armada Würselen 4 HK 01:03:04 9 00:06:44 10 00:35:08 33 00:21:12
10 882 Beckert, Robert SV Bayer Uerdingen 05 3 JunA 01:03:07 4 00:06:00 22 00:36:48 12 00:20:19
11 700 Linscheid, Lars ATV Hückeswagen 5 HK 01:03:12 25 00:07:20 13 00:35:27 16 00:20:25
12 998 Kuper, Klaus ESV Münster 1 40 01:03:47 5 00:06:16 27 00:37:03 17 00:20:28
13 958 Wieczorch, Dieter Tri Pungelscheid 2 40 01:04:00 126 00:09:55 6 00:34:25 6 00:19:40
14 746 Hausmann, Ronnie *Wermelskirchen 4 JunA 01:04:06 3 00:05:45 23 00:36:49 40 00:21:32
15 751 Kruska, Marc0 TK Grevenbroich 6 HK 01:04:13 6 00:06:39 12 00:35:25 59 00:22:09
16 918 Schmitz, Markus TSV Bayer Dormagen 7 HK 01:04:17 88 00:08:55 15 00:35:46 3 00:19:36
17 886 Krings, Achim TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 35 01:04:25 33 00:07:32 17 00:36:14 20 00:20:39
18 778 Bornewasser, Peter ATV Hückeswagen 1 30 01:04:33 34 00:07:34 21 00:36:44 11 00:20:15
19 745 Bagus, Oliver TV Attendorn 5 JunA 01:04:39 27 00:07:22 25 00:36:54 13 00:20:23
20 801 Griesbach, Rolf *Bergisch Gladbach 3 35 01:04:45 36 00:07:37 32 00:37:19 8 00:19:49
20 904 Franken, Niklas ATV Hückeswagen 1 Jgd 01:04:45 32 00:07:30 16 00:35:47 38 00:21:28
22 741 Berger, Stefan RCL 6 JunA 01:04:51 14 00:06:51 38 00:37:54 10 00:20:06
23 739 Fink, Florian TS79 Bergisch Gladbach 2 Jgd 01:05:44 49 00:07:53 29 00:37:10 22 00:20:41
24 897 Dolligkeit, Simon TVG Buschhütten 7 JunA 01:05:47 22 00:07:10 36 00:37:44 25 00:20:53
25 774 Müller, Mathias ATV Hückeswagen 2 30 01:05:57 29 00:07:25 28 00:37:04 38 00:21:28
26 931 Nüsser, Stephan *Solingen 8 HK 01:06:01 43 00:07:47 19 00:36:27 47 00:21:47
27 833 Rast, Peter ATV Hückeswagen 3 40 01:06:14 147 00:10:21 8 00:34:58 27 00:20:55
28 743 Steinbach, Normen SG Tri Prüm 8 JunA 01:06:15 24 00:07:16 39 00:37:58 29 00:21:01
29 866 Niegemann, Jürgen Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3 30 01:06:35 12 00:06:46 37 00:37:49 51 00:22:00
30 821 Lamberty, Hermann Tritus SV Neptun 4 40 01:07:01 19 00:06:57 58 00:39:00 30 00:21:04
31 750 Cordier, Clement Compiegne Triathlon 9 HK 01:07:03 38 00:07:38 70 00:39:37 7 00:19:48
32 946 Burmeister, Markus *Bergheim 10 HK 01:07:56 43 00:07:47 65 00:39:24 24 00:20:45
33 825 Fettin, Uwe Tritus SV Neptun 5 40 01:08:00 39 00:07:39 44 00:38:20 52 00:22:01
34 795 Endert, Roland Julius ATV Hückeswagen 4 35 01:08:03 80 00:08:45 31 00:37:16 53 00:22:02
35 755 Pleuser, Timo *Wermelskirchen 11 HK 01:08:08 63 00:08:21 30 00:37:13 66 00:22:34
36 879 Schmitz, Achim Tus Schleiden 6 40 01:08:09 119 00:09:50 24 00:36:53 37 00:21:26
37 765 Kimberley, Michael Tri Team Selm 4 30 01:08:20 30 00:07:26 62 00:39:15 43 00:21:39
38 804 Schoenen, Detlef LSV Tri Team Remscheid 5 35 01:08:24 90 00:09:01 39 00:37:58 35 00:21:25
39 876 Dahl, Fritz SC Delphin Eschweiler 7 40 01:08:27 20 00:07:01 64 00:39:22 55 00:22:04
40 952 Breitling, Achim *Bergisch Gladbach 12 HK 01:08:34 13 00:06:48 96 00:40:38 31 00:21:08
41 984 Darmstadt, John SC Kölsch Fründe 3 Jgd 01:08:38 7 00:06:41 98 00:40:41 34 00:21:16
41 888 Hilverkus, Micha *Wermelskirchen 13 HK 01:08:38 41 00:07:43 57 00:38:58 50 00:21:57
43 973 Emde, Dr. Carl Tri Ver. Dtsch. Ärzte 8 40 01:08:49 89 00:08:57 61 00:39:08 23 00:20:44
44 901 Frößler, Hans *Bergisch Gladbach 1 50 01:08:52 123 00:09:54 33 00:37:23 42 00:21:35
44 780 Möller, H.J. OV Wuppertal 5 30 01:08:52 68 00:08:27 26 00:37:01 89 00:23:24
46 988 Schweichert, Ulrich *Köln 6 35 01:08:57 75 00:08:39 35 00:37:35 72 00:22:43
47 794 Beuer, Uwe *Burscheid 7 35 01:09:01 27 00:07:22 48 00:38:33 83 00:23:06
48 906 Lindmeyer, Martin ATV Hückeswagen 4 Jgd 01:09:03 82 00:08:51 47 00:38:28 45 00:21:44
49 914 Huhs, Wolfgang *Hückeswagen 8 35 01:09:10 108 00:09:29 60 00:39:07 18 00:20:34
50 924 Glahn, Lutz SLT Düsseldorf 6 30 01:09:12 41 00:07:43 94 00:40:36 26 00:20:53
51 820 Eyting, Gereon TRC Essen 9 40 01:09:17 49 00:07:53 49 00:38:38 74 00:22:46
52 981 Sinderhauf, Jan RC Lüdenscheid 5 Jgd 01:09:20 52 00:07:57 53 00:38:49 66 00:22:34
53 784 Faust, Hartmut VFK Wuppertal 7 30 01:09:24 43 00:07:47 56 00:38:57 70 00:22:40
53 809 Müller, Jörg LSV Tri  Team Remscheid 9 35 01:09:24 40 00:07:41 52 00:38:46 80 00:22:57
55 834 Mittendorf, Roland *Remscheid 14 HK 01:09:31 110 00:09:32 18 00:36:21 96 00:23:38
56 967 Huber, Peter-Josef Agrippina Team Kerpen 10 40 01:10:03 78 00:08:43 71 00:39:38 44 00:21:42
56 947 Sudhoff-Greger, Michael *Köln 8 30 01:10:03 67 00:08:25 74 00:39:47 49 00:21:51
58 865 Rasser, Manfred TSG Valbert 1894 1 55 01:10:08 101 00:09:17 50 00:38:41 60 00:22:10
58 868 Nagel, Michael Berufsfeuerwehr Duisburg 10 35 01:10:08 127 00:09:58 20 00:36:41 91 00:23:29
60 766 Schwarzkopf, Michael Sambuca Tri Team Remscheid 9 30 01:10:09 31 00:07:27 73 00:39:46 79 00:22:56
60 767 Schalte, Guido Sambuca Tri Remsch. 9 30 01:10:09 72 00:08:35 66 00:39:28 57 00:22:06
62 811 Dencker, Jörg TUS Wiehl 11 40 01:10:14 53 00:07:58 103 00:40:50 36 00:21:26
63 796 Lohe, Matthias VFK 11 35 01:10:17 132 00:10:00 33 00:37:23 76 00:22:54
64 913 Meier, Frank *Hückeswagen 12 35 01:10:18 100 00:09:16 63 00:39:18 45 00:21:44
64 909 Rausch, Uwe *Overath 11 30 01:10:18 51 00:07:55 86 00:40:17 57 00:22:06
66 951 Deutz, Alexander *Remscheid 12 30 01:10:25 78 00:08:43 46 00:38:25 86 00:23:17
67 933 Evertz, Tim *Leichlingen 15 HK 01:10:27 156 00:10:43 9 00:35:04 123 00:24:40
68 916 Schäfer, Karl *Köln 13 35 01:10:32 77 00:08:42 85 00:40:16 41 00:21:34
69 873 Grünbichler, Horst *Hückeswagen 14 35 01:10:39 90 00:09:01 41 00:38:00 96 00:23:38
70 764 Bästlein, Klaus TG Neuss 13 30 01:10:49 123 00:09:54 83 00:40:15 21 00:20:40
70 926 Haski, Torben ATV Hückeswagen 6 Jgd 01:10:49 58 00:08:07 42 00:38:17 115 00:24:25
72 910 Falkenbach, Dirk *Rheinbrohl 16 HK 01:10:52 120 00:09:51 87 00:40:24 19 00:20:37
73 785 Groß, Roland *Krefeld 14 30 01:10:55 102 00:09:18 68 00:39:32 56 00:22:05
73 895 Stoffel, Holger ATV Hückeswagen 17 HK 01:10:55 57 00:08:03 51 00:38:42 108 00:24:10
75 891 Jung, Daniel RSV Daadetal 3 JunB 01:11:00 56 00:08:02 54 00:38:50 106 00:24:08
76 831 Papendick, Ralf TV Schalksmühle 12 40 01:11:04 74 00:08:37 67 00:39:29 82 00:22:58
77 905 Dickentmann, Philip ATV Hückeswagen 7 Jgd 01:11:14 17 00:06:53 106 00:41:00 88 00:23:21
78 867 Polte, Ralf TG Neuss 13 40 01:11:17 80 00:08:45 55 00:38:54 95 00:23:38
79 771 Pasch, Hanno *Krefeld 15 30 01:11:19 26 00:07:21 80 00:40:00 103 00:23:58
80 986 Hünninghaus, Horst-Willi *Wermelskirchen 2 55 01:11:30 143 00:10:15 43 00:38:18 80 00:22:57
81 898 Wagner, Christian VSG Alsdorf 18 HK 01:11:37 169 00:11:03 45 00:38:21 61 00:22:13
82 949 Koch, Christian *Düsseldorf 16 30 01:11:52 36 00:07:37 112 00:41:31 73 00:22:44
83 997 Blanke, Alexander *Remscheid 8 Jgd 01:12:25 63 00:08:21 69 00:39:36 118 00:24:28
84 943 Krause, Ralf Spvg.Radevormwald 17 30 01:12:35 96 00:09:13 76 00:39:52 92 00:23:30
85 852 Nahrgang, Ralf Tri Team Remscheid 2 50 01:12:36 94 00:09:09 59 00:39:02 115 00:24:25
86 978 Liebert, Ingo *Remscheid 14 40 01:12:37 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00
86 802 Fleischer, Peter FSR Tri Team Wermelskirchen 15 35 01:12:37 135 00:10:04 89 00:40:31 53 00:22:02
88 738 Musebrink, Johannes PV Triathlon Witten 9 Jgd 01:12:40 55 00:08:00 97 00:40:40 104 00:24:00
89 815 Berkemann, Dietmar PV Triathlon Witten 15 40 01:12:42 23 00:07:12 102 00:40:48 125 00:24:42
90 844 Dedden, Robert SG Welper 1 45 01:12:57 85 00:08:53 82 00:40:10 100 00:23:54
91 773 Mengal, Patric RSCB 18 30 01:13:13 60 00:08:09 121 00:42:37 65 00:22:27
92 790 Lüninghöner, Jens RTHC Leverkusen 16 35 01:13:30 97 00:09:15 126 00:43:05 32 00:21:10
93 985 Steinbach, Stefan LAZ Moenchengladbach 19 30 01:13:45 156 00:10:43 108 00:41:13 48 00:21:49
94 823 Utzat, Hermann *Remscheid 16 40 01:13:48 59 00:08:08 78 00:39:54 155 00:25:46
95 857 Blum, Gerd Viermärker Dortmund 3 55 01:13:54 134 00:10:03 83 00:40:15 93 00:23:36
96 907 Rothstein, Oliver ATV Hückeswagen 10 Jgd 01:14:11 47 00:07:49 81 00:40:10 163 00:26:12
97 824 Kuhnke, Claus SV Horrem-Sindorf 17 40 01:14:31 69 00:08:31 105 00:40:57 135 00:25:03
98 869 Marking, Frank SV Steele 1911 20 30 01:14:45 90 00:09:01 91 00:40:33 136 00:25:11
99 883 Lohoff, Wilm *Schalksmühle 19 HK 01:14:46 127 00:09:58 119 00:42:07 71 00:22:41
100 929 Weyl, Ralf Frechener Schwimm Verein 21 30 01:14:51 47 00:07:49 114 00:41:37 146 00:25:25
101 818 Höller, Klaus *Hückeswagen 18 40 01:14:58 189 00:11:54 88 00:40:28 68 00:22:36
102 965 Cramer, Jürgen *Bergisch Gladbach 17 35 01:15:09 121 00:09:53 95 00:40:38 122 00:24:38
103 787 Hesse, Eduard SV Bergisch Gladbach 22 30 01:15:11 70 00:08:33 130 00:43:17 87 00:23:21
104 758 Hardes, Gernot *Düsseldorf 20 HK 01:15:12 116 00:09:45 111 00:41:30 102 00:23:57
104 776 Börner, Michael *Düsseldorf 23 30 01:15:12 108 00:09:29 90 00:40:32 137 00:25:11
106 1000 AC80219, unbekannt 21 HK 01:15:15 16 00:06:52 124 00:43:02 143 00:25:21
107 779 Groß, Armin *Krefeld 24 30 01:15:17 141 00:10:13 72 00:39:43 143 00:25:21
108 974 Jantke, Uwe ATV Hückeswagen 18 35 01:15:27 140 00:10:12 74 00:39:47 147 00:25:28
109 783 Reul, Matthias *Köln 25 30 01:15:28 138 00:10:10 107 00:41:10 106 00:24:08
110 996 Dickoph, Sebastian *Radevormwald 11 Jgd 01:15:32 165 00:10:53 116 00:42:00 69 00:22:39
111 969 Schöning, Falk Uni Bonn 22 HK 01:15:34 93 00:09:08 120 00:42:08 111 00:24:18
112 772 Teigeler, Martin TB Burgsteinfurt 26 30 01:15:42 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00
113 792 Kirschke, Willy LSV Tri Team Remscheid 19 35 01:15:50 196 00:12:04 109 00:41:23 62 00:22:23
114 930 Dorsel, Wolfgang RTC Frechen 4 55 01:15:56 150 00:10:29 77 00:39:53 151 00:25:34
115 752 Röllgen, Thomas *Köln 23 HK 01:16:02 114 00:09:43 142 00:43:54 64 00:22:25
116 849 Spemes, Hans-Peter Tri Traar Tralala 3 50 01:16:10 127 00:09:58 132 00:43:25 75 00:22:47
117 900 Knecht, Markus ATV Hückeswagen 27 30 01:16:18 35 00:07:36 152 00:44:54 99 00:23:48
118 837 Ende, Werner TUS-Erkenschwick 09 2 45 01:16:24 160 00:10:45 100 00:40:46 132 00:24:53
119 733 Holdzieg, Stephan *Wipperfürth 28 30 01:16:31 105 00:09:24 151 00:44:44 63 00:22:23
120 870 Krämer, Manfred SG Welpen 4 50 01:16:41 127 00:09:58 117 00:42:03 123 00:24:40
121 810 Büldt, Wilfried Schwimmverein Horrem-Sind 20 35 01:16:49 70 00:08:33 134 00:43:31 127 00:24:45
122 830 Gawenat, Joachim *Solingen 19 40 01:16:57 102 00:09:18 129 00:43:15 114 00:24:24
123 894 Mettler, Horst ATV Hückeswagen 5 50 01:17:04 163 00:10:49 118 00:42:04 109 00:24:11
124 805 Meyerhoff-Rösena, Tönnies *Hattingen 21 35 01:17:15 152 00:10:33 99 00:40:45 158 00:25:57
125 799 Dehne, Peter VFK Wuppertal 22 35 01:17:19 142 00:10:14 122 00:42:37 117 00:24:28
126 840 Sönnecken, Klaus Peter Turboschnecken 3 45 01:17:20 178 00:11:20 126 00:43:05 77 00:22:55
127 829 Stader, Joachim *Solingen 20 40 01:17:27 154 00:10:41 115 00:41:44 133 00:25:02
128 927 Jung, Dr. Roland *Düsseldorf 21 40 01:17:45 72 00:08:35 138 00:43:37 150 00:25:33
129 956 Birker, Jens *Köln 29 30 01:17:53 85 00:08:53 144 00:43:58 133 00:25:02
130 744 Martens, Michael FSR Tri Team Wermelskirchen 9 JunA 01:18:02 176 00:11:18 92 00:40:34 161 00:26:10
131 911 Schittko, Burkhard *Bergheim 23 35 01:18:03 84 00:08:52 140 00:43:42 149 00:25:29
132 762 Szelersky, Matthias *Solingen 30 30 01:18:04 97 00:09:15 125 00:43:04 153 00:25:45
133 770 Schürmann, Hans-Jürgen *Hückeswagen 31 30 01:18:08 172 00:11:07 145 00:44:06 77 00:22:55
134 959 Grüttner, Carsten Karate-Dojo 32 30 01:18:14 61 00:08:17 163 00:45:50 105 00:24:07
135 854 Krepf, Peter TSV Hochdahl 6 50 01:18:21 75 00:08:39 156 00:45:21 112 00:24:21
136 817 Schmidt, Reiner *Wuppertal 22 40 01:18:42 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00
137 896 Gerdes, Tobias *Hückeswagen 4 JunB 01:18:56 162 00:10:47 93 00:40:35 178 00:27:34
138 971 Kemmerling, Jürgen TK Grevenbroich 24 35 01:18:57 54 00:07:59 141 00:43:53 174 00:27:05
139 855 Peppinghaus, H.G. *Hückeswagen 5 55 01:18:59 200 00:12:27 101 00:40:47 153 00:25:45
140 850 Grossestreuer, Wolfgang LTG Lennep 7 50 01:19:01 180 00:11:22 78 00:39:54 181 00:27:45
141 955 Brede, Gorden *Köln 33 30 01:19:11 145 00:10:16 137 00:43:36 141 00:25:19
142 845 Ständer, Gerhard SV Fühlingen Chorw. 4 45 01:19:20 123 00:09:54 147 00:44:11 139 00:25:15
143 999 Ohle, Andre *Marienheide 34 30 01:19:21 85 00:08:53 168 00:46:07 112 00:24:21
144 957 Gruhn, Peter ATV Hückeswagen 23 40 01:19:22 135 00:10:04 160 00:45:41 94 00:23:37
145 803 Müller, Jochen SG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe 25 35 01:19:23 174 00:11:16 131 00:43:24 126 00:24:43
146 816 Müller, Stefan ATV Hückeswagen 24 40 01:19:24 43 00:07:47 172 00:46:50 129 00:24:47
147 822 Baumgarten, Stefan VFL Repelen 25 40 01:19:31 183 00:11:31 146 00:44:06 101 00:23:54
148 859 Hoenig, Adalbert *Bedburg 1 60 01:19:40 121 00:09:53 138 00:43:37 159 00:26:10
149 968 Zimmermann, Stephan *Wipperfürth 26 40 01:19:56 106 00:09:25 155 00:45:13 140 00:25:18
150 777 Küpper, Markus *Wuppertal 35 30 01:20:20 63 00:08:21 110 00:41:25 205 00:30:34
150 775 Kotronis, Kosta *Wuppertal 35 30 01:20:20 63 00:08:21 113 00:41:33 204 00:30:26
152 972 Nowak, Michael *Solingen 10 JunA 01:20:31 173 00:11:09 150 00:44:31 131 00:24:51
153 977 Stäbe, Michael TBH 37 30 01:20:42 138 00:10:10 164 00:45:56 121 00:24:36
154 903 Wiedenhoff, Christian RSCB 11 JunA 01:21:01 127 00:09:58 154 00:45:10 156 00:25:53
155 851 Kluth, Franz Turnerschaft Bergisch Glad 8 50 01:21:02 97 00:09:15 104 00:40:54 207 00:30:53
156 893 Lenz, Stefan ATV Hückeswagen 38 30 01:21:05 188 00:11:52 149 00:44:25 130 00:24:48
157 813 Leuf, Friedhelm VFL Hinsbeck 27 40 01:21:40 133 00:10:02 181 00:48:10 90 00:23:28
158 826 Logemann, Martin *Remscheid 28 40 01:21:41 156 00:10:43 159 00:45:37 142 00:25:21
159 860 Kutzborski, Dirk *Bergisch Gladbach 24 HK 01:22:04 167 00:10:57 173 00:46:55 110 00:24:12
159 807 Petrat, Rainer *Wuppertal 26 35 01:22:04 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00
161 827 Alex, Uwe Styrumer TV 29 40 01:22:06 82 00:08:51 123 00:42:57 202 00:30:18
162 839 Salterberg, Klaus *Hennef 5 45 01:22:23 168 00:11:01 166 00:46:00 145 00:25:22
163 769 Krechel, Andreas *Radevormwald 39 30 01:22:25 160 00:10:45 162 00:45:47 156 00:25:53
164 761 Gerhardts, Andreas Sambuca Tri Team Remscheid 40 30 01:22:33 151 00:10:32 189 00:48:55 83 00:23:06
165 863 Jennen, Jakob Fischelner TV 05 1 65 01:22:37 111 00:09:33 126 00:43:05 200 00:29:59
166 740 Schuppert, Marius LSV Tri Team Remscheid 12 Jgd 01:22:47 62 00:08:19 170 00:46:27 183 00:28:01
167 953 Eichauer, Harry *Solingen 41 30 01:22:49 185 00:11:46 175 00:47:17 98 00:23:46
168 819 Galinski, Guido LT Stadtwald 30 40 01:23:00 112 00:09:35 171 00:46:40 171 00:26:45
169 838 Kakies, Siegfried TURA Remscheid-Süd 6 45 01:23:37 171 00:11:06 169 00:46:11 164 00:26:20
170 889 Radecke, Günter TV Hennef 2 65 01:23:40 192 00:11:58 135 00:43:32 185 00:28:10
171 980 Grote, Thomas *Remscheid 42 30 01:23:43 146 00:10:19 180 00:47:56 147 00:25:28
172 925 Rösner, Frank *Hückeswagen 27 35 01:23:53 192 00:11:58 187 00:48:47 85 00:23:08
173 884 Ern, Günter *Solingen 6 55 01:23:57 177 00:11:19 143 00:43:58 189 00:28:40
174 757 Pasch, Stephan VFL Hinsbeck 25 HK 01:24:11 194 00:12:00 158 00:45:30 170 00:26:41
175 890 Krauß, Dietmar *Hückeswagen 43 30 01:24:21 107 00:09:27 194 00:49:40 138 00:25:14
176 768 Roßberg, Jens *Tönisvorst 44 30 01:24:25 169 00:11:03 183 00:48:37 127 00:24:45
177 937 Schlabinger, Horst Schwelmer Sport Club 2 60 01:24:58 159 00:10:44 174 00:46:58 175 00:27:16
178 843 Florjanz, Hartwin *Düsseldorf 7 45 01:25:04 202 00:12:40 156 00:45:21 173 00:27:03
179 864 Gemander, Alfons Fischelner TV 05 3 65 01:25:13 209 00:13:25 153 00:45:08 168 00:26:40
180 878 Sost, Dieter ATV Hückeswagen 28 35 01:25:17 95 00:09:12 192 00:49:26 166 00:26:39
181 853 Meier, Wolfgang LT Siegwerk 9 50 01:25:19 205 00:13:04 167 00:46:05 159 00:26:10
182 835 Frauenheim, Josef Tri-Sport Menden 31 40 01:25:33 104 00:09:23 193 00:49:36 165 00:26:34
183 872 Werthmann, Klaus-Dieter Stöcken Dahlerbrück 32 40 01:25:44 153 00:10:39 196 00:50:34 120 00:24:31
184 861 Polte, Heinz TG Neuss 4 65 01:25:46 206 00:13:09 165 00:45:57 168 00:26:40
185 954 Egen, Christian, von *Wipperfürth 26 HK 01:26:03 164 00:10:51 176 00:47:33 179 00:27:39
186 856 Weber, Nikolaus Sambuca Tri Team Remscheid 7 55 01:26:17 215 00:14:46 148 00:44:12 176 00:27:19
187 987 Birkenstock, Heinz *Leichlingen 10 50 01:26:21 203 00:12:41 136 00:43:32 201 00:30:08
188 858 Supplieth, Gerhard Non Stop Köln 3 60 01:26:38 190 00:11:56 133 00:43:29 209 00:31:13
189 832 Schelinski, Peter *Gummersbach 33 40 01:27:03 182 00:11:29 178 00:47:54 180 00:27:40
190 828 Weidenfeller, Frank *Hagen 34 40 01:27:13 148 00:10:23 176 00:47:33 192 00:29:17
191 753 Steger, Falk *Oberhausen 27 HK 01:27:15 114 00:09:43 178 00:47:54 197 00:29:38
192 760 Hagen, Friso *Remscheid 45 30 01:27:36 201 00:12:37 161 00:45:42 191 00:29:17
193 923 Sonnabend, Udo *Hückeswagen 35 40 01:28:05 195 00:12:02 182 00:48:14 182 00:27:49
194 915 Danneberg, Arno *Köln 29 35 01:28:16 137 00:10:08 199 00:51:11 172 00:26:57
195 797 Dressel, Volker *Seevetal 30 35 01:28:47 181 00:11:24 204 00:52:54 119 00:24:29
196 976 Stäbe, Andreas TBH 31 35 01:28:48 175 00:11:17 188 00:48:53 188 00:28:38
197 782 Haußmann, Andreas *Hückeswagen 46 30 01:28:51 148 00:10:23 185 00:48:43 198 00:29:45
198 961 Schunta, Dieter ATV Hückeswagen 32 35 01:29:15 117 00:09:48 197 00:50:39 190 00:28:48
199 798 Hermanns, Joachim *Düsseldorf 33 35 01:29:29 166 00:10:55 186 00:48:44 199 00:29:50
200 786 Schneider, Michael *Wuppertal 47 30 01:31:16 154 00:10:41 201 00:52:13 187 00:28:22
201 862 Völz, Hans ATV Hückeswagen 5 65 01:31:18 187 00:11:47 195 00:50:12 193 00:29:19
202 806 Reinkenhoff, Heinz-Gerd *Wuppertal 34 35 01:31:21 179 00:11:20 206 00:53:21 167 00:26:40
203 781 Krautscheid, Michael PSV Bonn 48 30 01:32:11 208 00:13:24 190 00:49:25 194 00:29:22
204 993 Denk, Andreas Sporttreff Bordonaro 35 35 01:33:06 184 00:11:38 190 00:49:25 211 00:32:03
205 754 Laube, Thorsten *Remscheid 28 HK 01:33:11 207 00:13:23 183 00:48:37 208 00:31:11
206 948 Saam, Jost *Solingen 29 HK 01:33:13 113 00:09:41 200 00:51:58 210 00:31:34
207 992 Schmidt, Frederik VFB Kreuzberg 13 Jgd 01:33:15 117 00:09:48 205 00:53:04 203 00:30:23
208 975 Weilandt, Stephan *Bergisch Gladbach 6 65 01:33:55 216 00:14:57 203 00:52:46 162 00:26:12
209 789 Löwe, Florian *Solingen 36 35 01:35:18 199 00:12:20 207 00:53:30 195 00:29:28
210 788 Stock, Peter *Solingen 37 35 01:35:19 198 00:12:17 207 00:53:30 196 00:29:32
211 966 Peters, Roland *Wuppertal 49 30 01:36:46 190 00:11:56 209 00:54:04 206 00:30:46
211 936 Füssel, Piet ATV Hückeswagen 36 40 01:36:46 185 00:11:46 198 00:51:04 212 00:33:56
213 989 Bagdaschwilli, Herbert *Hückeswagen 8 45 01:37:18 217 00:16:11 210 00:55:27 152 00:25:40
214 812 Schön, Stefan *Leverkusen 37 40 01:37:27 143 00:10:15 213 00:58:57 186 00:28:15
215 763 Krebs, Markus *Sprockhövel 50 30 01:38:59 210 00:13:36 212 00:57:22 183 00:28:01
216 836 Hufschmidt, Gerd *Remscheid 38 40 01:41:23 213 00:14:33 202 00:52:22 213 00:34:28
217 842 Stursberg, Christian *Bergisch Gladbach 9 45 01:47:41 204 00:12:42 217 01:07:30 177 00:27:29
218 995 Bordonaro, Santo Sporttreff Bordonaro 38 35 01:50:06 197 00:12:14 214 00:59:34 216 00:38:18
219 994 Bochs, Franz Sporttreff Bordonaro 39 35 01:50:07 214 00:14:45 211 00:57:01 217 00:38:21
220 990 Schmidt, Oliver VFB Kreuzberg 14 Jgd 01:50:27 212 00:13:58 216 01:01:59 214 00:34:30
220 991 Schmidt, Michael VFB Kreuzberg 39 40 01:50:27 211 00:13:57 215 01:01:58 215 00:34:32
© 1999 Frielingsdorf & Mika